वर्ष 2010-11 से 2020-21 के दौरान आयात Urea की पोर्ट - वाईस रिपोर्ट

Qty. in Lakh MT
Ports Name2010-112011-122012-132013-142014-152015-162016-172017-182018-192019-202020-21
Adani Tuna Bulk Terminal0.000.000.000.000.000.002.873.160.000.000.00
Bhavnagar0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Chennai0.570.540.610.550.560.000.000.000.000.000.00
Cochin0.000.560.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Cuddalore0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Dharmatar0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Gangavaram0.502.585.753.752.467.123.812.420.000.000.00
Gopalpur0.000.000.000.000.000.001.360.440.000.000.00
Haldia0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Hazira (Adani)0.000.000.000.000.001.170.881.790.000.000.00
Hazira (Ancherage)0.810.001.192.593.832.973.001.360.000.000.00
Kakinada5.267.754.267.0910.659.945.734.730.000.000.00
Kandla11.5213.568.886.2913.5612.686.565.280.000.000.00
Karaikal2.282.525.172.784.302.950.630.510.000.000.00
Krishnapatnam11.336.848.2611.259.354.223.902.700.000.000.00
Mumbai0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Mundra14.6323.6125.0418.3019.0321.276.289.460.000.000.00
New-Mangalore2.422.512.392.423.174.591.761.720.000.000.00
Paradip1.362.271.421.080.510.000.000.000.000.000.00
Pipavav4.995.637.877.1314.319.7410.025.880.000.000.00
Rozy0.270.440.830.000.001.403.562.160.000.000.00
Tuticorin2.192.122.531.550.851.720.960.420.000.000.00
Vizag7.977.416.246.104.914.973.493.580.000.000.00
Grand Total:66.1078.3480.4470.8887.4984.7454.8145.610.000.000.00